GKS Wybrzeże

Terminarz

Email Drukuj PDF

Runda zasadnicza

1 Runda - 28 marca 2016 r. (poniedziałek)
Wanda Kraków - KSM Krosno
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Stal Rzeszów - Orzeł Łódź
Polonia Piła - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Kolejarz Opole - Polonia Bydgoszcz

2 Runda - 3 kwietnia 2016 r. (niedziela)
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Wanda Kraków
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Stal Rzeszów
KSM Krosno - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Kolejarz Rawicz - Włókniarz Częstochowa

3 Runda - 10 kwietnia 2016 r. (niedziela)
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Orzeł Łódź
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Stal Rzeszów - KSM Krosno
Polonia Piła - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejarz Opole - Wanda Kraków

4 Runda - 17 kwietnia 2016 r. (niedziela)

Polonia Bydgoszcz - Stal Rzeszów
Wanda Kraków - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Włókniarz Częstochowa
KSM Krosno - Polonia Piła
Kolejarz Rawicz - Orzeł Łódź

5 Runda - 24 kwietnia 2016 r. (niedziela)
Włókniarz Częstochowa - KSM Krosno
Orzeł Łódź - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Stal Rzeszów - Wanda Kraków
Polonia Piła - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Kolejarz Opole - Lokomotiv Daugavpils

6 Runda - 1 maja 2016 r. (niedziela)
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Wanda Kraków - Polonia Piła
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Stal Rzeszów
KSM Krosno - Orzeł Łódź
Kolejarz Rawicz - Wybrzeże Gdańsk

7 Runda - 8 maja 2016 r. (niedziela)

Włókniarz Częstochowa - Wanda Kraków
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - KSM Krosno
Polonia Piła - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Kolejarz Opole - Stal Rzeszów

8 Runda - 22 maja 2016 r. (niedziela)
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Wanda Kraków - Orzeł Łódź
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Stal Rzeszów - Polonia Piła
Kolejarz Rawicz - KSM Krosno

9 Runda - 29 maja 2016 r. (niedziela)

Włókniarz Częstochowa - Stal Rzeszów
Orzeł Łódź - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Wanda Kraków
KSM Krosno - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Kolejarz Opole - Polonia Piła

10 Runda - 5 czerwca 2016 r. (niedziela)
Polonia Bydgoszcz - KSM Krosno
Wanda Kraków - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Orzeł Łódź
Stal Rzeszów - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Kolejarz Rawicz - Polonia Piła

11 Runda - 19 czerwca 2016 r. (niedziela)
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Orzeł Łódź - Wanda Kraków
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Polonia Piła - Stal Rzeszów
Kolejarz Opole - KSM Krosno

12 Runda - 26 czerwca 2016 r. (niedziela)
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Orzeł Łódź
Wanda Kraków - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Polonia Piła
KSM Krosno - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejarz Rawicz - Stal Rzeszów

13 Runda - 10 lipca 2016 r. (niedziela)
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Orzeł Łódź - KSM Krosno
Stal Rzeszów - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Polonia Piła - Wanda Kraków
Kolejarz Opole - Wybrzeże Gdańsk

14 Runda - 5 sierpnia 2016 r. (piątek)
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Polonia Piła
Wanda Kraków - Stal Rzeszów
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Orzeł Łódź
KSM Krosno - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Kolejarz Rawicz - Lokomotiv Daugavpils

15 Runda - 21 sierpnia 2016 r. (niedziela)
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Wanda Kraków
Stal Rzeszów - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Polonia Piła - KSM Krosno
Kolejarz Opole - Orzeł Łódź

16 Runda - 28 sierpnia 2016 r. (niedziela)
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Orzeł Łódź - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Piła
KSM Krosno - Stal Rzeszów
Kolejarz Rawicz - Wanda Kraków

17 Runda - 4 września 2016 r. (niedziela)
Wanda Kraków - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - KSM Krosno
Stal Rzeszów - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Polonia Piła - Orzeł Łódź
Kolejarz Opole - Włókniarz Częstochowa

18 Runda - 11 września 2016 r. (niedziela)
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Polonia Piła
Orzeł Łódź - Stal Rzeszów
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Lokomtiv Daugavpils
KSM Krosno - Wanda Kraków
Kolejarz Rawicz - Polonia Bydgoszcz

Runda finałowa

Finał - 18 września (niedziela)

II msc. - I msc.
Kolejarz Opole - Kolejarz Rawicz

Finał - 25 września (niedziela)
I msc. - II msc.
Kolejarz Rawicz - Kolejarz Opole
Zmieniony: Piątek, 04 Marzec 2016 15:25  

Film

Kiedy Mecz ?

22.05.2016r.
godz. --:--

Polonia
Bydgoszcz
Wybrzeże
Gdańsk

Tabela


1. Daugavpils 12 +95
2. Rzeszów 10 +6
3. Łódź 8 +62
4. Piła 8 +45
5. Gdańsk 8 +61
6. Częstochowa 6 -2
7. Kraków 4 -18
8. Opole 2 -41
9. Bydgoszcz 2 -56
10. Rawicz 0 -36
11. Krosno 0 -116

Kto jest Online

Naszą witrynę przegląda teraz 18 gości